This is not the official Maison Asrar website. It is run by FragranceGems, an independent reseller of Maison Asrar.

FragranceGemsMaison AsrarUnofficial guide Search Shop Maison Asrar at FragranceGems
Maison Asrar Haven bottle

Eau de parfum · 100 ml

Maison Asrar Haven

Haven by Maison Asrar: an eau de parfum of 100 ml in a white and black bottle, listed by FragranceGems. The brand's website does not list it and the shop gives no notes, so this page shows only what the shop's photo and data state.

View Haven at FragranceGemsOpens this perfume on FragranceGems, an independent reseller.

What is published about Maison Asrar Haven

The shop lists Haven as an eau de parfum in 100 ml. In the shop's photo the bottle has a white body with a raised, wave-like relief and a sculpted black top. The label reads Haven, with Maison Asrar beneath it.

No note list, no scent family and no perfumer is published for it, neither on Maison Asrar's website nor in the shop's product data. That is why this page has no note pyramid and does not guess at the scent.

To see how Haven fits next to the perfumes that do have notes, browse all 116 Maison Asrar perfumes or the route through the range.

Where to buy Maison Asrar Haven in Europe

FragranceGems lists Maison Asrar Haven in 100 ml. The button below opens the perfume itself in the shop; the product page shows the current price and whether it can be ordered today, which this guide does not.

The shop ships from the Netherlands to 25 EU countries. Delivery times and countries are on where to buy.

View Haven at FragranceGemsOpens this perfume on FragranceGems, an independent reseller.

Questions about Maison Asrar Haven

What notes does Maison Asrar Haven have?

Neither Maison Asrar nor FragranceGems publishes a note list for Haven, so this guide gives none.

What size is Maison Asrar Haven?

The shop lists it as an eau de parfum in 100 ml.

Where can you buy Maison Asrar Haven in Europe?

FragranceGems lists it. The button on this page opens it in the shop. See where to buy.

Where to buy Maison Asrar in EuropeWhich Maison Asrar to try firstThe range by scent familyEvery note, explainedAll questions

Shop at FragranceGems